Leadership

  Dr. Zarfishan Tahir
19 Dec 2018 - To date
 
       
 

Dr. Tajammal Mustafa
06 Jul 2017 - 09 Sep 2018

Dr. Rubina Sarmad
20 Aug 2016 - 05 Jul 2017

 
       
 

Dr. Maaz Ahmad
13 Jul 2012 - 20 Aug 2016

Dr. Tajammal Mustaf
26 Oct 2011 - 07 Jun 2012

 
       
 

Dr. Muhammad Yaqub Qazi
15 Sep 2010 - 26 Oct 2011

Dr. Shakila Zaman
14 Jul 2009 - 15 Jul 2010

 
       
 

Rizwana Muzaffar
11 Dec 2008 - 13 Jul 2009

Dr. Shaheena Manzoor
09 Apr 2005 - 10 Dec 2008

 
       
 

Dr. Maqsood Ahmad
25 Jul 2002 - 09 Apr 2005

Dr. Aman Ullah Khan
09 Aug 1999 - 25 Jul 2002